ranking

Positie/marathons/naam/woonplaats      January 1, 2021

1. 1760 – Willem Muetze – Heerlen
2. 1010 – Sjoerd Slaaf – Groningen
3. 765 – Gijs Honing – Blokker
4. 735 – Hans Buis – De Rijp
5. 731 – Ineke Scheffer – Leens *
6. 686 – Ben Mol – Almere
7. 666 – Lex de Boer – Avenhorn
8. 533 – Bennie de Vries – Stadskanaal
9. 516 – Jos Broersen – Alphen aan de Rijn
10. 467 – Jannet Lange – Almere *
11. 456 – Jack Hendrickx – Putte
12. 442 – Jos Hopman – Eindhoven
13. 412 – Rob Froonhoff – Amersfoort
14. 408 – Henk Sipers – Maastricht
15. 401 – Ubel Dijk – Drachten † 16/9/2020
16. 360 – Cor Westhuis – Dalfsen † 11/1/2018
17. 355 – Hans Kleinekoort – Soest † 11/3/2018
18. 345 – Jan Willem Dijkgraaf – Epe
19. 331 – Regina van Geene – Veldhoven *
20. 316 – Henry Okkersen – Schimmert
21. 314 – Els Annegarn Havreluk – Amsterdam *
22. 305 – Wim Reumkens – Heerlen
23. 302 – Herman Euverman – Zwolle
24. 301 – Gertie Theunissen – Eindhoven *
25. 300 – Henk Geilen – Munster Geleen
26. 299 – Bram van der Bijl – Halfweg
27. 284 – Jos Cornelissen – Aalsmeer
28. 280 - Johannes Olijslager - Helsinki
29. 276 - Cris Simons - Haaren
30. 274 – Kees Meeuwsen – Wageningen † 8/12/2014
31. 272 – Lianne van Avesaath – Herten *
32. 271 – Gerry Visser – Borne *
33. 266 – Adrie van Dijk – Paterswolde
34. 263 – Rob Brouwer – Delft
35. 252 – Rudy van der Heyden – Grave
36. 250 – Theo Kuijpers – Westerbeek † 23/7/2014
37. 250 – Jan Nabuurs – Stevensbeek
38. 250 – Frans Be Tjoen Swan – Amsterdam
39. 250 – Han Frenken – Stein
40. 246 – Rui Cabral – Amsterdam
41. 245 – Gerik Mik – Sint-Annen
42. 244 – Wim Hogentoren – Vught
43. 240 – Harry Koers – Raalte
44. 234 – Frans Woerden – Mijdrecht
45. 231 – Martin Verveer – Hendrik Ido Ambacht
46. 230 – Nitish Zuidema – Utrecht
47. 230 – Jack van de Sande – Hilvarenbeek
48. 222 - Peter Witlox - Haaren
49. 220 – Tijmen Konter – Raalte † 10/10/2019
50. 216 – Henk Harenberg – Eibergen
51. 212 - Roel Kleine - Hoogeveen
52. 210 – Theo Cloosterman – Veldhoven
53. 209 – Jo Pfeifer – Stein
54. 209 - Anton Slagers - Eelderwolde
55. 204 – Frouwkje Herder – Ravenswoud *
56. 202 – Toon van Vlimmeren – Roelofarendsveen
57. 201 – Aad Vink – Klaaswaal
58. 200 – Dion Joosten – Putte
59. 200 – Lammert Meijer –Nieuw Balinge
60. 200 – Francis Spoelstra – Leiden
61. 200 – Peter Akerboom – Oude Wetering
62. 199 – Mo Idrissi – Heemskerk
63. 197 - Wessel Kranghand - Hoogeveen
64. 194 – Sjaak Bus – Raamsdonksveer
65. 193 – Cees van Reemst – Enschede
66. 193 – Chris Dol – Stadskanaal
67. 193 – Kees van den Berg – Noordwijkerhout
68. 190 – Wim Verhage – Nieuwkoop
69. 185 – Ruud Kok – Apeldoorn
70. 183 – Jan van de Erve – Bergschenhoek
71. 182 – Rinus Reijngoudt – Terneuzen
72. 181 – Dick van Es – Den Haag
73. 181 – Wim van Amerongen – Wijk bij Duurstede
74. 181 – Lydia Doornbos – Appingedam *
75. 180 - Bob Bock - Amsterdam
76. 179 – Herbert Kunst – Sommelsdijk
77. 178 – Pier Schotanus – Portugaal
78. 177 – Tom Hendriks – Hoofddorp
79. 175 – Henk Mollema – Almere
80. 174 – Jan Bogaard – Wezep
81. 174 – Geert Brouwer – Zwolle
82. 170 – Piet Bloed – Lauwerzijl
83. 169 – Richard Westerbeek – Oud Alblas
84. 169 – Rob Schmidt – Bergen op Zoom
85. 168 - John Haan - Landgraaf
86. 165 – Floris Loman – Amsterdam
87. 164 – Durk Jan de Bruin – Vogelenzang
88. 163 – Albert Meijer – Hoofddorp
89. 161 – Ad Voortman – Vroomshoop
90. 161 – Pierre Muijrers – Landgraaf
91. 160 – Rob Steyger – Zaandam
92. 160 – Vincent Schoenmakers – Bergeijk
93. 159 - Marco Hartman - Wildervank
94. 157 – Carrie van de Beek – Aarle Rixtel
95. 156 – Hans van de Steen – Ridderkerk † 23/1/2012
96. 156 – Willem Kramer – Apeldoorn
97. 155 – Jan van der Hoek – St Anna Jacobaparochie
98. 155 - Gertjan Lahuis - Twello
99. 151 – Ron Bakker – Heemskerk
100. 151 - Jos Lempers - Landgraaf
101. 150 – Jan van Katwijk – Rhoon
102. 147 - Wim van Brummen - Almere
103. 145 – John Bouwens – Alphen aan de Rijn
104. 142 – Theo de Jong – Culemborg
105. 142 - Egbert van Dijk - Schiedam
106. 141 – Anton Schuurman – Amsterdam † 27/6/2019
107. 140 – Cor Terlouw – Bergambacht
108. 139 - Jaap Sije Bosgraaf - Kollummerzwaag
109. 138 – Jet Klomp – Ulft *
110. 136 – Wilfried Duivenvoorden – Noordwijkerhout
111. 135 – Jodi Kremer – Zuidhorn
112. 135 – Paul Wobbe – Den Haag
113. 135 - Rinus van der Wal - Heemskerk
114. 134 - Leonard Boekestijn - De Lier
115. 132 – Wilbert Roeleveld – Wijk bij Duurstede
116. 132 - Peter van Veen - Heerhugowaard
117. 131 – Peter Suijkerbuijk – Steenbergen
118. 131 - Endymion Kasanardjo - Eindhoven
119. 130 - Willem Turnhout - Vogelenzang
120. 130 – Karin van Eck – Deventer *
121. 129 - Richard Maquelin - Capelle aan den IJssel
122. 128 – Ruud Tim – Leeuwarden
123. 128 – Cock Qualm – Rozenburg ZH
124. 127 – Martin van Nieuwenhoven – Buggenum
125. 126 – Jaap vd Berg – Soest
126. 126 - Nico Maijer - Vinkeveen
127. 125 - Wilma Dierx - Amsterdam *
128. 125 – Hans van ’t Hof – Zwartewaal † 26/1/1999
129. 124 – Bert de Jong – Den Haag
130. 122 – Jean Antoin van de Rijzen – Huijbergen
131. 121 - Theo Slump - Hoogkerk
132. 121 - Pieter den Edel - Wassenaar
133. 120 – Mik Borsten – Amersfoort
134. 118 – Corrie Bouwmeester – Maassluis *
135. 118 – John van Hoorn – Reeuwijk
136. 117 – Jaap Roosjen – Leeuwarden
137. 116 – Pieter Cremer – Gorredijk
138. 115 – Renee Wijnings – Kamperland
139. 115 – Ton Aker – Boskoop
140. 114 - John Ossendorp - Nieuwegein
141. 114 - Paul van der Logt - Hellevoetsluis
142. 114 - Eddy Bakker - Kiel Windeweer
143. 113 – Wim van Leest – Hooge-Zwaluwe
144. 113 – Rinus Groen – Apeldoorn
145. 112 – Cees van der Woude – Nieuw Vennep
146. 110 - Ruud Verhoef - Utrecht
147. 109 - François Flisijn - Julianadorp
148. 108 - Arjanne van Heijningen - Meeden*
149. 107 – Henk Hoekert – Hulshorst
150. 106 – Rob Tieleman – Nieuw-Balinge
151. 105 – Lenie de Visser – Schiedam *
152. 105 - Cees Dijkstra - Appelscha
153. 100 - Neel van Mourik - Ravenswoud *
154. 104 – Karel Leewangh – Schiedam
155. 104 – Ruud Mol – Amsterdam
156. 103 – Theo van Vliet – Hoorn
157. 103 - Wim Scholtens - Winschoten
158. 102 - Egbert Wijers - Rozenburg
159. 101 – Wim Heijenk – Monnickendam
160. 101 – Eelke Wijnia – Leeuwarden † 13/1/2013
161. 101 - Annemarie Muetze -Hosli - Boxmeer *
162. 101 - Peter van Wouwe - Roelofarendsveen
163. 101 - Peter Boltjes - Winschoten
164. 100 – Ria Buiten – Biddinghuizen *
165. 100 – Bob Stultiens – Weert
166. 100 – Simon Blok – Heerlen
167. 100 – Edo Nugteren – Hoofddorp
168. 100 – Leo Heere – Doorwerth
169. 100 – Selim Ilkin – Amsterdam
170. 100 – Simon Pols – Duivendrecht
171. 100 – Martin Bosman – Rotterdam
172. 100 – Hein Bodelier – Landgraaf
173. 100 – Harrie Loijens – Diessen
174. 100 – Paul Slijpen – Den Haag
175. 100 – John Guequierre – Middelburg
176. 100 – Joop Raaphorst – ‘s-Gravenzande
177. 100 - Ronald Willemsen - Kamperland
178. 100 - Rik Plakke - Warnsveld
179. 100 - Johan Wander - Nagele

* Ladies in blue