ranking

Positie/marathons/naam/woonplaats      January 3, 2022

1. 1812 – Willem Muetze – Heerlen
2. 1010 – Sjoerd Slaaf – Groningen
3. 824 – Gijs Honing – Blokker
4. 735 – Hans Buis – De Rijp
5. 731 – Ineke Scheffer – Leens *
6. 686 – Ben Mol – Almere
7. 676 – Lex de Boer – Avenhorn
8. 533 – Bennie de Vries – Stadskanaal
9. 516 – Jos Broersen – Alphen aan de Rijn
10. 467 – Jannet Lange – Almere *
11. 456 – Jack Hendrickx – Putte
12. 442 – Jos Hopman – Eindhoven
13. 426 – Rob Froonhoff – Amersfoort
14. 417 – Henk Sipers – Maastricht
15. 401 – Ubel Dijk – Drachten † 16/9/2020
16. 360 – Cor Westhuis – Dalfsen † 11/1/2018
17. 355 – Hans Kleinekoort – Soest † 11/3/2018
18. 345 – Jan Willem Dijkgraaf – Epe
19. 331 – Regina van Geene – Veldhoven *
20. 319 – Wim Reumkens – Heerlen
21. 318 – Gertie Theunissen – Eindhoven *
22. 316 – Henry Okkersen – Schimmert
23. 314 – Els Annegarn Havreluk – Amsterdam *
24. 309 - Cris Simons - Haaren
25. 302 – Herman Euverman – Zwolle
26. 300 – Henk Geilen – Munster Geleen
27. 300 - Johannes Olijslager - Helsinki
28. 299 – Bram van der Bijl – Halfweg
29. 290 – Lianne van Avesaath – Herten *
30. 287 – Jos Cornelissen – Aalsmeer
31. 278 – Gerry Visser – Borne *
32. 274 – Kees Meeuwsen – Wageningen † 8/12/2014
33. 267 – Adrie van Dijk – Paterswolde
34. 263 – Rob Brouwer – Delft
35. 259 - Peter Witlox - Haaren
36. 252 – Rudy van der Heyden – Grave
37. 251 – Wim Hogentoren – Vught
38. 250 – Theo Kuijpers – Westerbeek † 23/7/2014
39. 250 – Jan Nabuurs – Stevensbeek
40. 250 – Frans Be Tjoen Swan – Amsterdam
41. 250 – Han Frenken – Stein
42. 246 – Rui Cabral – Amsterdam
43. 249 – Gerik Mik – Sint-Annen
44. 240 – Harry Koers – Raalte
45. 234 – Frans Woerden – Mijdrecht
46. 231 – Martin Verveer – Hendrik Ido Ambacht
47. 230 – Nitish Zuidema – Utrecht
48. 230 – Jack van de Sande – Hilvarenbeek
49. 220 – Tijmen Konter – Raalte † 10/10/2019
50. 217 - Anton Slagers - Eelderwolde
51. 216 – Henk Harenberg – Eibergen
52. 214 – Sjaak Bus – Raamsdonksveer
53. 212 - Roel Kleine - Hoogeveen
54. 212 – Kees van den Berg – Noordwijkerhout
55. 211 - Wessel Kranghand - Hoogeveen
56. 210 – Theo Cloosterman – Veldhoven
57. 209 – Jo Pfeifer – Stein
58. 205 – Frouwkje Herder – Ravenswoud *
59. 204 – Chris Dol – Stadskanaal
60. 202 – Toon van Vlimmeren – Roelofarendsveen
61. 201 – Aad Vink – Klaaswaal
62. 200 – Dion Joosten – Putte
63. 200 – Lammert Meijer –Nieuw Balinge
64. 200 – Francis Spoelstra – Leiden
65. 200 – Peter Akerboom – Oude Wetering
66. 200 – Mo Idrissi – Heemskerk
67. 197 – Cees van Reemst – Enschede
68. 194 – Lydia Doornbos – Appingedam *
69. 194 – Jan van de Erve – Bergschenhoek
70. 190 – Wim Verhage – Nieuwkoop
71. 186 – Rinus Reijngoudt – Terneuzen
72. 185 – Ruud Kok – Apeldoorn
73. 185 - Bob Bock - Amsterdam
74. 181 – Dick van Es – Den Haag
75. 181 – Wim van Amerongen – Wijk bij Duurstede
76. 179 – Herbert Kunst – Sommelsdijk
77. 178 – Pier Schotanus – Portugaal
78. 177 – Tom Hendriks – Hoofddorp
79. 175 – Henk Mollema – Almere
80. 174 – Jan Bogaard – Wezep
81. 174 – Geert Brouwer – Zwolle
82. 170 – Piet Bloed – Lauwerzijl
83. 169 – Richard Westerbeek – Oud Alblas
84. 169 – Rob Schmidt – Bergen op Zoom
85. 168 - John Haan - Landgraaf
86. 166 – Albert Meijer – Hoofddorp
87. 165 – Floris Loman – Amsterdam
88. 164 – Durk Jan de Bruin – Vogelenzang
89. 161 – Ad Voortman – Vroomshoop
90. 161 – Pierre Muijrers – Landgraaf
91. 161 – Cor Terlouw – Bergambacht
92. 160 – Rob Steyger – Zaandam
93. 160 – Vincent Schoenmakers – Bergeijk
94. 159 - Marco Hartman - Wildervank
95. 157 – Carrie van de Beek – Aarle Rixtel
96. 157 - Gertjan Lahuis - Twello
97. 156 – Hans van de Steen – Ridderkerk † 23/1/2012
98. 156 – Willem Kramer – Apeldoorn
99. 155 – Jan van der Hoek – St Anna Jacobaparochie
100. 152 - Jos Lempers - Landgraaf
101. 151 – Ron Bakker – Heemskerk
102. 150 – Jan van Katwijk – Rhoon
103. 148 – John Bouwens – Alphen aan de Rijn
104. 147 - Wim van Brummen - Almere
105. 142 – Theo de Jong – Culemborg
106. 142 - Egbert van Dijk - Schiedam
107. 141 – Anton Schuurman – Amsterdam † 27/6/2019
108. 141 - Leonard Boekestijn - De Lier
109. 140 - Jaap Sije Bosgraaf - Kollummerzwaag
110. 138 – Jet Klomp – Ulft *
111. 138 - Endymion Kasanardjo - Eindhoven
112. 136 – Wilfried Duivenvoorden – Noordwijkerhout
113. 136 - Rinus van der Wal - Heemskerk
114. 135 – Jodi Kremer – Zuidhorn
115. 135 – Paul Wobbe – Den Haag
116. 135 – Wilbert Roeleveld – Wijk bij Duurstede
117. 135 - Richard Maquelin - Capelle aan den IJssel
118. 132 - Peter van Veen - Heerhugowaard
119. 131 – Peter Suijkerbuijk – Steenbergen
120. 130 - Willem Turnhout - Vogelenzang
121. 130 – Karin van Eck – Deventer *
122. 130 - Nico Maijer - Vinkeveen
123. 128 – Ruud Tim – Leeuwarden
124. 128 – Cock Qualm – Rozenburg ZH
125. 127 – Martin van Nieuwenhoven – Buggenum
126. 126 – Jaap vd Berg – Soest
127. 125 - Wilma Dierx - Amsterdam *
128. 125 – Hans van ’t Hof – Zwartewaal † 26/1/1999
129. 124 – Bert de Jong – Den Haag
130. 122 – Jean Antoin van de Rijzen – Huijbergen
131. 121 - Theo Slump - Hoogkerk
132. 121 - Pieter den Edel - Wassenaar
133. 120 – Mik Borsten – Amersfoort
134. 120 – John van Hoorn – Reeuwijk
135. 118 – Corrie Bouwmeester – Maassluis *
136. 118 - John Ossendorp - Nieuwegein
137. 117 – Jaap Roosjen – Leeuwarden
138. 116 – Pieter Cremer – Gorredijk
139. 115 – Renee Wijnings – Kamperland
140. 115 – Ton Aker – Boskoop
141. 115 - Eddy Bakker - Kiel Windeweer
142. 114 - Paul van der Logt - Hellevoetsluis
143. 114 - Cees Dijkstra - Appelscha
144. 114 - François Flisijn - Julianadorp
145. 113 – Wim van Leest – Hooge-Zwaluwe
146. 113 – Rinus Groen – Apeldoorn
147. 112 – Cees van der Woude – Nieuw Vennep
148. 112 - Ruud Verhoef - Utrecht
149. 109 - Johan Wander - Nagele
150. 108 - Arjanne van Heijningen - Meeden*
151. 107 – Henk Hoekert – Hulshorst
152. 106 – Rob Tieleman – Nieuw-Balinge
153. 106 - Neel van Mourik - Ravenswoud *
154. 105 – Lenie de Visser – Schiedam *
155. 105 - Paulina Bleyie - Zwolle *
156. 104 – Karel Leewangh – Schiedam
157. 104 – Ruud Mol – Amsterdam
158. 104 - Rik Plakke - Warnsveld
159. 103 – Theo van Vliet – Hoorn
160. 103 - Wim Scholtens - Winschoten
161. 102 - Egbert Wijers - Rozenburg
162. 101 – Wim Heijenk – Monnickendam
163. 101 – Eelke Wijnia – Leeuwarden † 13/1/2013
164. 101 - Annemarie Muetze -Hosli - Boxmeer *
165. 101 - Peter van Wouwe - Roelofarendsveen
166. 101 - Peter Boltjes - Winschoten
167. 100 – Ria Buiten – Biddinghuizen *
168. 100 – Bob Stultiens – Weert
169. 100 – Simon Blok – Heerlen
170. 100 – Edo Nugteren – Hoofddorp
171. 100 – Leo Heere – Doorwerth
172. 100 – Selim Ilkin – Amsterdam
173. 100 – Simon Pols – Duivendrecht
174. 100 – Martin Bosman – Rotterdam
175. 100 – Hein Bodelier – Landgraaf
176. 100 – Harrie Loijens – Diessen
177. 100 – Paul Slijpen – Den Haag
178. 100 – John Guequierre – Middelburg
179. 100 – Joop Raaphorst – ‘s-Gravenzande
180. 100 - Ronald Willemsen - Kamperland

* Ladies in blue

Sponsored and maintained by Francis Spoelstra